22JF1116 - NM Jaktfelt 2022

Filter for rapport

Resultater

Pl. Skytter Klubb Kl. Sum SF 1 SF 2
A
1 Tomter, Tom Rune Gjøvik JFF A 150 24 22
2 Johansen, Paal Trondheim Jff A 150 24 21
3 Skar, Sigbjørn Sunndal JFF A 150 23 21
E2
1 Monsen, Jan Fredrik Bergens JF E2 150 23 19
JA
1 Ulberg, Hans Mathias Sør-Fron Jff JA 150 22 21
A
1 Fjell, Lars Kristian Åsane JFF A 150 22 17
1 Olsnes, Tommy Åsane JFF A 150 22 17
3 Halvorsen, Kent Høland JSK A 150 22 16
4 Malvik, Magnus Nidaros JSK A 148 20 21
5 Bolstad, Kristian Åsane JFF A 148 20 18
5 Krokum, Terje Nidaros JSK A 148 20 18
D2
1 Oftedal, Vetle Jæren Jfl D2 148 19 22
A
1 Halbjørhus, Odd A Hemsedal JF A 148 18 19
2 Sørum, Ingar Buskeruds Jff A 148 17 17
E2
1 Ottesen, Per Åsane JFF E2 148 22 13
B
1 Kvendbø, Tonje Fuglås Sunndal JFF B 148 20 13
D2
1 Lavrantsen, Daniel Froland JFF D2 148 17 16
A
1 Bolstad, Knut Åsane JFF A 148 19 18
2 Saga, Leif Magne Hedrum Jfl A 148 22 21
3 Holmbro, Magne Høland JSK A 148 22 15
E2
1 Edland, Einar Lardal JFL E2 148 21 21
JA
1 Fjeldskogen, Ronny Hemnes Jff JA 148 22 19
A
1 Dragmyrhaug, Nils Even Ålen JFF A 148 22 17
2 Haugen, Henning Andebu Jff A 148 21 20
JA
1 Hammerås, Hans Ivar Hølonda Jff JA 148 20 18
A
1 Lundemo, Tor Morten Hølonda Jff A 148 19 23
2 Sørum, Gjermund Buskeruds Jff A 148 18 20
3 Vorre, Bjørn Lennart Lardal JFL A 148 18 17
D2
1 Rosvoldaune, Leander Leksvik Jff D2 148 24 15
E1
1 Solem, Erling Stadsbygd JFF E1 148 21 17
B
1 Jakobsen, Espen Mjelde Nordhordland Jfl B 146 18 15
2 Abrahamsen, Werner Sømna JFF B 146 20 18
A
1 Malvik, Bjørn Roger Nidaros JSK A 146 19 22
B
1 Holter, Trond Åslia JSK B 146 17 19
A
1 Johnsen, Kenneth Beitstad JSK A 146 19 21
B
1 Fjære, Jørgen Hedrum Jfl B 146 21 15
D2
1 Østgård, Julie Tynset Jff D2 146 21 14
D1
1 Eskeland , Eivind Mathias Gjerstad Jff D1 146 24 18
A
1 Hemstad, Christer Østby JFF A 146 19 20
2 Fredagsvik, Torbjørn Ålen JFF A 146 19 19
3 Halvorsen, Tore Harry Tvedestrand JFF A 146 18 13
B
1 Bolstad, Anne-Brit Åsane JFF B 146 17 19
2 Sæthre, Gjermund Gjøvik JFF B 146 14 24
A
1 Huset, Nils-Harald Gjøvik JFF A 146 22 17
2 Strand, Reidar Sunndal JFF A 146 21 16
3 Fjeldskogen, Ole Mathias Hemnes Jff A 146 22 20
4 Andersen, Ann-Merethe Krødsherad JFF A 146 21 23
E1
1 Sveen, Tormod Torpa JSK E1 146 18 20
B
1 Trøen, Kim Vang Jff B 146 18 19
2 Seigerud, Inge Brenden Skogen JSK B 144 20 9
A
1 Moland, Michael Sebastian Eriksen Hedrum Jfl A 144 25 11
JB
1 Rustestuen, Åge Gjøvik JFF JB 144 19 15
B
1 Jensås, Bjørnar Nidaros JSK B 144 17 10
E2
1 Henriksen, Willy Trøgstad JFF E2 144 25 8
JB
1 Skaug, Anders Båstad Grunneier Jff JB 144 17 11
B
1 Asklund, Anders Soknedal JFF B 144 20 17
2 Midtgarden, Ole Stian Tokke JFF B 144 17 14
3 Aamodt, Håkon Haugesund OJFF B 144 22 12
JB
1 Skulbørstad, Martin Flora JFF JB 144 21 15
JA
1 Nordlien, Stian Gausdal JFF JA 144 18 13
B
1 Grønvold, Marianne R. Vang Jff B 144 20 14
A
1 Almlid, Vidar Beitstad JSK A 144 19 22
B
1 Østmoe, Rolf Harald Trysil JFF B 144 16 23
2 Hovda, Kjetil Sveio Jfnf B 144 16 18
A
1 Vandbakk, Even Stadsbygd JFF A 144 23 14
2 Mogen, Aleksander Nordhordland Jfl A 144 21 21
JA
1 Eskeland, Kjetil Jr. Gjerstad Jff JA 144 24 18
2 Ørpen, Roy Ådal Jff JA 144 23 19
A
1 Rønneberg, Jørgen Lardal JFL A 144 22 14
2 Hemstad, Thomas Østby JFF A 144 21 24
E1
1 Lindstad, Sverre Løiten JFF E1 144 21 18
E2
1 Markussen, Stein Åsane JFF E2 144 20 12
E1
1 Hvaal, Othar Lardal JFL E1 144 19 24
E2
1 Nybråten, Asbjørn Skogen JSK E2 144 23 18
JA
1 Selaasdal, Knut Arne Vegårshei JFF JA 144 21 14
JB
1 Sørensen, Henrik Søgne JFF JB 143 18 12
A
1 Håkonsen, Marius Holter Åslia JSK A 143 24 12
2 Lien, Rune Haugesund OJFF A 143 20 17
JB
1 Rød, Tore Kaland Bergens JF JB 143 19 12
B
1 Wisth, Sivert Lardal JFL B 143 21 12
JA
1 Skoglund, Sindre Kroken Jff JA 143 19 17
E1
1 Dullum, Arnfinn Værnes JSK E1 142 12 18
JA
1 kirkerud, olav Snertingdal Jff JA 142 18 12
B
1 Faldbakken, Lise Gjøvik JFF B 142 14 20
2 Mulen, Oddbjørn Førde Jfl B 142 18 19
JA
1 Johansen, Stian Henrik Snertingdal Jff JA 142 21 20
JB
1 Dybvad, Tore Beitstad JSK JB 142 15 15
B
1 Lien, Øyvind Haugesund OJFF B 142 21 22
A
1 Kristoffersen, Jonny Karmøy Jf & Naturv. F A 142 20 23
JA
1 Vikane, Ingmar Sverre Åsane JFF JA 142 19 22
E2
1 Ekli, Sverre Nidaros JSK E2 131 25 10
A
1 Richstad, Thomas Beitstad JSK A 141 20 13
JA
1 Haugen, Ronny Snertingdal Jff JA 141 22 8
A
1 Habberstad, Odd Martin K Høland JSK A 141 19 13
2 Engevik, Jørgen Karmøy Jf & Naturv. F A 141 17 15
3 Moland, Patrick Chistoffer Eriksen Hedrum Jfl A 141 21 12
4 Nordhagen, Magnus Sørskogbygda JSK A 141 22 17
B
1 Mjelde, Trygve Dale JFL B 141 21 15
JA
1 Torp, Nikolai Skogen JSK JA 141 17 17
JB
1 Myrtveit, Eivind Nordhordland Jfl JB 141 16 16
A
1 Brekke, Jan Åge Tvedestrand JFF A 141 20 20
B
1 Bjerkås, Morten Rennebu JFF B 140 17 15
JB
1 Ulseth, Terje Værnes JSK JB 140 16 18
B
1 Rosvoldaune, Tommy Leksvik Jff B 140 14 22
JA
1 Flatlien, Paul Torpa JSK JA 140 17 11
JB
1 Hardus, Gunn Hege Andebu Jff JB 140 21 11
JA
1 HALGUNSET, BÅRD Rindal JFL JA 140 22 16
JC
1 Steinsholm, Andreas Tvedestrand JFF JC 140 20 17
JB
1 Kvåle, Harald Jondal Jfl JB 140 16 18
JA
1 Holtmoen, Simen Romedal og Vallset Jff JA 140 17 14
JB
1 Håvarstein, Eivind Karmøy Jf & Naturv. F JB 140 12 16
D2
1 Norstrøm, Torje Verdal Jff D2 139 15 12
2 Eriksen, Kaja Sauherad SL JSK D2 139 23 5
A
1 Kallekleiv, Espen Åsane JFF A 139 22 15
2 Hammerås, Jostein Hølonda Jff A 139 24 14
B
1 Helledal, Jan-Harald Åmli JFF B 139 20 10
A
1 Sandås, Roar Enebakk Jff A 139 18 16
JC
1 Lokøy Haukenes, Sander Sogndal JSFL JC 139 17 18
JB
1 Fylkesnes, Nils Vegard Bømlo JFL JB 139 16 17
A
1 Nustad, Ivar Gausdal JFF A 139 20 17
B
1 Brokstad, Magnar Skåla JFF B 139 22 19
2 Rasmussen, Thomas Takvam Åsane JFF B 139 17 19
JA
1 Kvamme, Jørn Kåre Flora JFF JA 139 17 21
A
1 Bakke, Aslak Torpa JSK A 138 20 14
JA
1 Træet, Øyvind Haugesund OJFF JA 138 17 0
2 Aarra, Per Gisle Fusa JFL JA 113 17 15
E1
1 Mathisen, Knut Beitstad JSK E1 138 18 12
2 Strand, Jostein Tingvoll JSPFL E1 138 16 14
B
1 Solhøi, Christian Beitstad JSK B 138 22 17
JA
1 Sørensen, Marius Tvedestrand JFF JA 138 18 17
B
1 Rosvoldaune, Kim Leksvik Jff B 138 19 18
D1
1 Briskodden, Nikoline Solhaug Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK D1 138 23 17
B
1 Rolitrø, Marius Leksvik Jff B 138 16 15
2 Sjøvold, Einar Kvaal Brekken JSK B 137 18 14
E1
1 Andersen, Jan-Erik Krødsherad JFF E1 137 18 15
B
1 Hægestøyl, Arne Åmli JFF B 137 11 16
JC
1 Endestad, Eirik Flora JFF JC 137 15 20
E1
1 Rognaldsen, Jan Erik Bergens JF E1 137 14 18
JB
1 Bulukin, Atle Bjørnstad Hole JF JB 137 20 14
E2
1 Ekli, Harald Nidaros JSK E2 137 23 11
B
1 Bjørkås, Robert Sitter Beitstad JSK B 137 18 20
E2
1 Pedersen, Svein Arve Vang Jff E2 137 24 13
D1
1 Nakjem, Åsmund Lardal JFL D1 137 24 21
E2
1 Lund, Johan Båstad Grunneier Jff E2 137 25 15
JB
1 Alme, Marianne Storbeget Folldal JFF JB 136 18 15
2 Sleen, Eivind B. Åsane JFF JB 136 24 10
3 Hidle, Morten Bømlo JFL JB 136 15 13
A
1 Ulfsnes, Mats Stadsbygd JFF A 136 24 15
JB
1 Tangen, Svein Helge Jæren Jfl JB 136 19 16
2 Innvær, Gunnar Bømlo JFL JB 136 12 18
3 Øksendal, Karen Marnardal og Mandal JFF JB 136 14 11
E2
1 Berge, Brynjulf Jarle Åsane JFF E2 135 25 6
JB
1 Bones, Bjørn Soknedal JFF JB 135 17 11
B
1 Ramsvik, Tor-Oddvar Sauherad SL JSK B 135 19 13
2 Briskodden, Kjell Arvid Torpa JSK B 135 18 17
A
1 Gjems, Knut Arne Grue-Finnskog Jff A 135 18 13
JA
1 Sukke, Dag Sørskogbygda JSK JA 135 18 11
E1
1 Nøss, Øystein Åsane JFF E1 135 14 15
B
1 Bratli, Knut Erik Andebu Jff B 135 11 15
JC
1 Romundstad, Jon Ola Rindal JFL JC 135 21 12
E1
1 Grønvold, Bjørn Vang Jff E1 135 16 16
JC
1 Tveit, Per Øyvind Åmli JFF JC 135 17 18
E2
1 Bye, Johan Petter Værnes JSK E2 135 22 11
2 Grønberg, Odd Osen JFL E2 135 25 14
JB
1 Johannessen, Ronald Bergens JF JB 135 14 10
JC
1 Folkestad, Jarle Bergens JF JC 135 18 14
E1
1 Pedersen, Tom Zahl Skaubygda JFF Frogn E1 135 22 19
B
1 Østgård, Dag Inge Tynset Jff B 134 16 7
E1
1 Krokum, Carl Ole Nidaros JSK E1 134 21 11
B
1 Estenstad, Ole Jonny Hølonda Jff B 134 21 16
2 Rødsjø, Sindre Stadsbygd JFF B 134 16 21
E1
1 Blihovde, Arve G. Gausdal JFF E1 134 21 12
JC
1 Torp, Lasse Skogen JSK JC 134 15 12
D1
1 Svenheim, Dina Andrea Nordhordland Jfl D1 134 22 18
B
1 Rambøl, Jan Markus Trøgstad JFF B 134 19 5
2 Grøtteland Helland, Berit Sirdal JFF B 134 9 16
3 Henriksen, Øyvind Aafloen Skogen JSK B 134 17 17
JC
1 Aasen, Per Fron JFF JC 133 15 13
JA
1 Kårstad, Per-Rune Førde Jfl JA 133 16 17
JB
1 Nyland, Sindre Tvedestrand JFF JB 133 25 19
B
1 Haugan, Torbjørn Sauherad SL JSK B 125 23 7
2 Knutsen, Malene Andebu Jff B 133 20 10
JB
1 Berg, Hans Kristian Hole JF JB 133 15 16
JA
1 Isebakke, Steinar Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF JA 133 10 21
B
1 Hagenborg, Anders Torpa JSK B 133 16 16
E2
1 Flateng, Arnfinn Dovre JFF E2 133 22 11
B
1 Myhre, Susanne Kolkinn Andebu Jff B 133 17 16
JC
1 Nese, Ørjan Dale JFL JC 132 9 11
E1
1 Hafnor, Kjell Tysnes JFL E1 132 15 9
JB
1 Aune, Andre Leksvik Jff JB 132 14 7
B
1 Våge, Tor Helge Åsane JFF B 132 22 12
E1
1 Mauseth, Tor Egil Løiten JFF E1 132 19 13
B
1 Krogh, Lars Magnus Røros Jff B 132 15 11
E1
1 Austrheim, Odd Inge NJFF Direktemedlem E1 132 17 10
JA
1 Homstøl, Nils Froland JFF JA 132 18 12
B
1 Bakken, Anne Beathe Torpa JSK B 132 19 13
2 Haugan, Øyvind Stadsbygd JFF B 132 18 15
E2
1 Johansen, Erik Løiten JFF E2 132 23 6
2 Hotvedt, Kirsten Andebu Jff E2 132 23 11
JA
1 Larsen, Trond Enebakk Jff JA 132 21 17
D2
1 Hemstad, Stefan Østby JFF D2 132 16 17
E1
1 Kvendbø, Ole Johan Surnadal JFF E1 132 17 14
JB
1 Alme, Ola Folldal JFF JB 132 21 17
D1
1 Henriksen, Linus Skogen JSK D1 132 22 13
JB
1 Gilje, Tor Eivind Bømlo JFL JB 131 19 9
B
1 Nilsson, Henrik Eidskog Jff B 131 21 9
JC
1 Abrahamsen, Odd Arne Sømna JFF JC 131 18 10
E2
1 Sørensen, Odd Løiten JFF E2 131 25 6
JB
1 Knudsen, Arild Jæren Jfl JB 131 13 9
2 Torp, John Arne Skogen JSK JB 131 21 8
B
1 Helland, Morten Magne Stord Jff B 131 17 17
JA
1 Nerland, Jørgen Endseth Stord Jff JA 131 14 19
JB
1 Leira, Martin Åsane JFF JB 131 11 18
E1
1 Michelsen, Andre Nordhordland Jfl E1 131 21 11
E2
1 Kvåle, Øyvind Oslo JFF E2 131 23 13
JB
1 Nyeng, Jøran Leksvik Jff JB 130 20 8
B
1 Aasen, Per Aage Åslia JSK B 130 11 16
JC
1 Hesjedal, Marius Dale JFL JC 130 15 12
JB
1 Karlsen, Arild Åsane JFF JB 130 22 13
B
1 Nordseng, Elin Grønvold Vang Jff B 130 18 8
JA
1 Larsen, Paal Tore Værnes JSK JA 130 17 15
2 Langslet, Ola Hole JF JA 130 18 9
B
1 Storåsen, Jon Inge Løiten JFF B 130 19 10
JB
1 Nilsen, Bjørn Erik Bergens JF JB 129 13 15
JA
1 Hindal, Rolf Haugesund OJFF JA 129 7 15
B
1 Sandås, Martin Enebakk Jff B 129 19 12
A
1 Kaasin, Ståle Sauherad SL JSK A 129 19 13
B
1 Johansson, Mette Trøgstad JFF B 129 15 15
2 Mansåker, Tormod Andebu Jff B 129 15 7
E1
1 Hansen, Arne Romedal og Vallset Jff E1 129 21 10
B
1 Oftedal, Bength Jæren Jfl B 129 17 16
JB
1 Kleiven, Odd Egil Heidal Jff JB 129 18 11
B
1 Johansen, Geir Gjøvik JFF B 129 18 9
2 Kveum, Vegar Skjåk Jfl B 128 14 6
JB
1 Toft, Frode Andreas Åsane JFF JB 128 14 16
JC
1 Opheim, Øystein Bergens JF JC 128 13 19
JB
1 Samnøy, Andreas Tefre Bergens JF JB 128 14 15
B
1 Nybråten, Markus Skogen JSK B 128 17 20
2 Toft, Eirik Bergens JF B 127 19 8
E2
1 Knutsen, Øystein Bergens JF E2 127 19 11
D1
1 Nysæter-Hemstad, Mattis Østby JFF D1 127 22 6
E1
1 Holtet, Henning Båstad Grunneier Jff E1 127 0 0
B
1 Alstad, Bård Egil Hølonda Jff B 127 20 12
JB
1 Legland, Ingvar Magne Bømlo JFL JB 127 16 5
B
1 Eikeland, Arne Sirdal JFF B 127 14 15
E1
1 Hippe, Geir-Ove Nord-Aurdal Jff E1 126 8 15
JC
1 Solstad, Richard Åsane JFF JC 126 11 8
JB
1 Steindal, Magnar Flora JFF JB 126 15 15
B
1 Storvold, Børge Nidaros JSK B 126 19 17
E1
1 Mathisen, Stein Soknedal JFF E1 126 14 6
E2
1 Stensland, Per Bergens JF E2 126 22 7
E1
1 Steen, Bjørn Torpa JSK E1 126 16 16
JB
1 Sunde, Jostein Jæren Jfl JB 126 18 11
JC
1 Raugstad, Odd Egil Jæren Jfl JC 126 19 15
E2
1 Hirth, Peter Buskeruds Jff E2 126 19 7
JB
1 Lilleng, Magne Andre Råde JFF JB 126 13 17
B
1 Kulsli, Svein Ove Verdal Jff B 126 16 13
2 Husom, Jan Erik Øyer-Tretten Jff B 125 14 7
D2
1 Kalnæs, Ola Skogen JSK D2 125 17 14
JC
1 Nilsen, Vidar Buskeruds Jff JC 125 11 10
F
1 Øyen, Ragnhild Tingvoll JSPFL F 125 20 5
JC
1 Haavik, Svein Gunnar Os Jfl JC 125 14 13
D1
1 Nordseng, Lina Olette G Vang Jff D1 125 17 22
JB
1 Knutsen, Bjørn Torpa JSK JB 124 14 10
JA
1 Larsen, Yngve Tvedestrand JFF JA 124 18 12
F
1 Brovig, Malene Tvedestrand JFF F 124 6 8
B
1 Grinden, Terje Løiten JFF B 124 17 9
JA
1 Minge, Mattis Trøgstad JFF JA 124 15 8
JC
1 Lone, Ingvar Åsane JFF JC 124 0 0
E1
1 Stamnes, Arild Dale JFL E1 124 16 17
E2
1 Lie, Harald Hedrum Jfl E2 123 19 8
D2
1 Løfblad, Alexander Beitstad JSK D2 123 23 16
JC
1 HØGÅS, INGAR Rana EJF JC 123 18 4
2 Hegelstad , Steven Jæren Jfl JC 123 10 19
3 Øksendal, Jonas Marnardal og Mandal JFF JC 123 13 14
F
1 Off, Mina Skaubygda JFF Frogn F 123 13 13
JB
1 Vikane, Hanne C Sundin Åsane JFF JB 123 5 15
B
1 Digene, Sondre Gjøvik JFF B 123 20 7
D1
1 Holmbro, Mats Høland JSK D1 123 22 16
JC
1 Høines, Paul Åge Bergens JF JC 123 13 8
B
1 Moldal, Kent Arild Heidal Jff B 123 16 7
JB
1 Foldnes, Kristoffer Åsane JFF JB 123 12 20
D1
1 Bjørkås, Sivert Mathisen Beitstad JSK D1 123 20 17
B
1 Tomter, Lars Peder Torpa JSK B 122 15 4
2 Dahl, Anette Sauherad SL JSK B 122 14 4
JC
1 Wear, Per Søndre Hurum Jff JC 122 14 9
2 Lilleby, Anders Årdal JFF JC 122 12 10
JA
1 Tessem, Helga Mari Karmøy Jf & Naturv. F JA 122 13 9
E1
1 Furre, Bjørn Sveio Jfnf E1 122 12 13
JB
1 Sæthre, Håkon Torpa JSK JB 122 17 11
D1
1 Saga, Marte Granli Hedrum Jfl D1 122 15 12
JB
1 Aasan, Geir Johnny Værnes JSK JB 121 14 2
B
1 Fredheim, Rune Dalsbygda JSK B 121 5 16
JB
1 Solbakken, Bjarne Nordhordland Jfl JB 121 15 9
E2
1 Knutsen, Robert Bergens JF E2 121 19 2
JC
1 Mikkelsen, Dag Bergens JF JC 121 13 12
JA
1 Lund, Kjell Gunnar Båstad Grunneier Jff JA 121 9 9
JC
1 Hidle, Per Sigurd Bømlo JFL JC 121 9 8
2 Brenden, Christian Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK JC 121 22 7
E2
1 Lund, Thorbjørn Viktor Løiten JFF E2 120 13 4
JC
1 Selle, Torbjørn Åsane JFF JC 120 17 9
JB
1 Hedels, Roar Sollihøgda JFF JB 120 19 12
A
1 Løberg, Hans Petter Vang Jff A 120 20 4
B
1 Aasrud, Svein Gunnar Lardal JFL B 120 23 15
F
1 Rønningen, Heidi Lardal JFL F 120 11 7
E1
1 Bakke, John Hermann Andebu Jff E1 120 18 8
F
1 Rønning, Edit Hegre Værnes JSK F 119 15 11
2 Hemstad, Malin Østby JFF F 119 10 11
JB
1 Brynildsen, Ingrid Askeland Bergens JF JB 119 10 16
F
1 Fosslien, Mona Gjøvik JFF F 119 17 7
JB
1 Lykkjen, Sigrid Skaubygda JFF Frogn JB 118 12 3
E1
1 Wisth, Dag Morten Lardal JFL E1 118 12 7
B
1 Volehaugen, Helene Torpa JSK B 118 12 15
E2
1 Aaring, Jostein Leksvik Jff E2 117 22 0
JC
1 Nordbø, Arne Oslo JFF JC 117 9 17
JB
1 Wangsholm, Terje Bergens JF JB 117 17 10
JC
1 Murud, Hans Inge Løiten JFF JC 117 15 6
2 Christensen, Jan Erik Lindesnes JFF JC 116 14 5
3 Fjukstad, Håkon Søndre Land Jff JC 116 15 6
4 Hatland , Mats Åsane JFF JC 116 14 11
JB
1 Nystuen, Emil Torpa JSK JB 116 15 8
2 McWilliams, Tom Bergens JF JB 116 18 5
D2
1 Holmbro, Jonas Høland JSK D2 115 15 8
2 Aasheim, Pia Bjøntegaard Tysnes JFL D2 115 10 12
B
1 Lia, Torgeir Sauherad SL JSK B 115 13 8
JB
1 Akselberg, Lars Inge Stord Jff JB 114 13 9
F
1 Tunsberg, Lene Veronika G. Froland JFF F 114 8 16
JC
1 Rønningen, Lars Erik Elverum JSK JC 114 15 2
2 Fredheim, André Dalsbygda JSK JC 114 5 10
JB
1 Kveum, Ivar Skjåk Jfl JB 114 12 6
E2
1 Sandnes, Egil Jr Vang Jff E2 113 5 12
JC
1 Sømme, Glenn Are Jæren Jfl JC 113 7 12
D1
1 Aasan, Guro Reitan Værnes JSK D1 113 22 21
D2
1 Øksnes, Johan Åsane JFF D2 113 14 12
E2
1 Martinsen, Martin Båstad Grunneier Jff E2 113 19 10
B
1 Halsnes, Grete Marie Karmøy Jf & Naturv. F B 112 4 8
2 Bakken, Lage Torpa JSK B 112 21 4
E1
1 Gillingsrud, Synnøve Båstad Grunneier Jff E1 112 12 9
JB
1 Stensland, Linda Bergens JF JB 112 17 10
F
1 Engan, Torunn Størseth Brekken JSK F 112 12 11
JC
1 Svor, Rasmus Andre Åsane JFF JC 112 12 10
2 Nakjem, Inge Martin Lardal JFL JC 112 21 11
D1
1 Rønneberg, Emine Lardal JFL D1 112 21 10
JC
1 Helgesen, Roy Bergens JF JC 111 20 8
2 Hegelstad, Frank Thomas Bjerkreim Jff JC 111 21 3
3 Jøndal, Oddvin Øyer-Tretten Jff JC 111 17 9
4 Bjørgo, Oskar Torpa JSK JC 111 13 4
F
1 Bille, Wenche S. Øyer-Tretten Jff F 111 11 9
E1
1 Lillemoen, Ole Kristian Jevnaker JFF E1 111 21 11
F
1 Odden, Kristine Torpa JSK F 111 12 9
JC
1 Lervik, Eivind Nordhordland Jfl JC 110 13 3
E2
1 Bye, Kari Værnes JSK E2 110 16 7
JC
1 Askeland, Kjetil Bergens JF JC 110 5 15
F
1 Brenden, Caroline Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK F 110 21 8
2 Petersen, Marit Nidaros JSK F 110 13 9
JB
1 Olsen, Finn Holm Hedalen Jff JB 110 13 7
JA
1 Bjånes, Narve Lekven Bergens JF JA 109 14 11
F
1 Roen, Hagenborg Kjersti Torpa JSK F 109 22 9
JA
1 Sleen, Trond Åsane JFF JA 108 15 4
B
1 Risbråthe, Kjetil Trøgstad JFF B 108 7 12
JC
1 wear, bjørn Rakkestad og Degernes Jff JC 108 16 18
JB
1 Brager, Knut Erik Knutsen Torpa JSK JB 108 11 9
2 Brustad, Tore Beitstad JSK JB 108 12 10
JC
1 Bekken, Ole Martin Elverum JSK JC 107 7 4
2 Grimestad, Jonas Lindesnes JFF JC 107 11 12
F
1 Heier, Hege Romedal og Vallset Jff F 107 7 9
2 Nakken, Hilde Stigen Bergens JF F 107 7 10
JB
1 Bakk, Ola Rindal JFL JB 106 7 11
JC
1 Løfblad, Truls Beitstad JSK JC 106 14 6
F
1 Søbye, Ann Kristin Søndre Hurum Jff F 105 9 10
JC
1 Fjære, Kristoffer Hedrum Jfl JC 105 17 5
2 Bjørndal, Jone Bergens JF JC 104 7 14
F
1 Albrechtsen, Grethe Løiten JFF F 104 14 4
JC
1 Haugen, Lars Peder Soknedal JFF JC 104 10 7
E1
1 Brenden, Geir Skogen JSK E1 104 10 13
JC
1 Øksnes, Geir Ove Åsane JFF JC 103 12 9
E1
1 Ruud, Jan-Ove Båstad Grunneier Jff E1 103 8 11
JB
1 Saga, Terjer Hedrum Jfl JB 102 17 8
JC
1 Iversen, Erling Haugesund OJFF JC 102 8 15
F
1 Solvang, Elin Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK F 101 9 11
E1
1 Gjersrud, Ingar Enebakk Jff E1 100 10 0
JB
1 Taklo, Per Tore Eid JFL JB 100 9 7
E1
1 Rønning, Per Magnar Værnes JSK E1 100 15 10
JC
1 Skaar, Raymond Åsane JFF JC 100 6 8
JB
1 Brattrud, Melvind Torpa JSK JB 100 9 11
JC
1 Hafslund, Jørgen Bergens JF JC 100 13 5
2 Skarra, Morten Asker Jff JC 98 11 8
E1
1 Winge, Hallgeir Værnes JSK E1 71 4 9
JC
1 Øksendal, Geir Marnardal og Mandal JFF JC 98 10 12
2 Simulak, Martin Os Jfl JC 98 15 3
JB
1 Tønnessen, Arild Vinterstø Sveio Jfnf JB 97 11 9
D2
1 Romundstad, Carina Rindal JFL D2 96 14 7
JB
1 Forberg, Børge Jæren Jfl JB 96 10 5
JC
1 Thingvold, Bjarte NJFF Direktemedlem JC 96 6 3
2 Christensen, Arnt Sigurd Lindesnes JFF JC 96 15 9
D2
1 Sandås, Pelle Enebakk Jff D2 95 19 0
E1
1 Nilssen, Nils Nordre Rømskog Jff E1 95 16 0
JB
1 Halvorsen, Morten Buskeruds Jff JB 95 7 9
D1
1 Nustad, Erling Tyrom Gausdal JFF D1 95 14 10
JC
1 Kolstad, Frode Dale JFL JC 95 13 10
2 Ytre-Hauge, Rune Skien Jff JC 94 9 9
JB
1 Pedersen, Jan Jæren Jfl JB 60 8 7
JC
1 Aasen, Anny Venche Heradsbygd Jff JC 94 16 6
JB
1 Gabrielsen, Øyvin Vang Jff JB 92 9 3
F
1 Flåstøyl, Silje Åmli JFF F 92 11 11
2 Johansen, Line Søndre Hurum Jff F 91 8 9
E1
1 Sjøvoll, Inge Oddvar Haugesund OJFF E1 91 5 0
D1
1 Murud, Marius Knutsen Løiten JFF D1 90 16 10
2 Ulberg, Knut Lexander Sør-Fron Jff D1 90 16 15
JC
1 Søviknes, Kjartan Os Jff JC 89 11 7
F
1 Voldmo, Turid Værnes JSK F 89 4 10
E1
1 Trandal, Ola Søndre Hurum Jff E1 87 7 8
2 Økland, Leif Nesodden Jff E1 86 6 6
3 Stadsvoll, Lillian Torpa JSK E1 86 12 8
F
1 Bua, Gro Karmøy Jf & Naturv. F F 86 7 2
JC
1 Stensrud, Tor A. Ringerike JFF JC 55 7 13
2 Elverum, Kristian Værnes JSK JC 86 6 2
3 Klingsheim, Arne Bergens JF JC 86 15 5
D2
1 Skinningsrud, Iver Hedalen Jff D2 85 2 2
JC
1 Nese, Ole Jakob Dale JFL JC 84 12 4
2 Flater, Martin Røyken og Åros Jff JC 83 7 2
B
1 Bøe, Tove Annethe Øyer-Tretten Jff B 82 9 11
F
1 Eikeland, Jorunn Midtrød Fusa JFL F 81 6 7
JC
1 Unneland, Leif Erik Bergens JF JC 81 10 7
2 Thorsen, Henrik Tiedemann Bergens JF JC 80 11 5
E1
1 Kleppe, Jan Inge Eid JFL E1 80 12 2
D1
1 Sørvik, Leon Johan Rønningen Lardal JFL D1 79 15 9
D2
1 Jensås, Kristoffer Skogstad Nidaros JSK D2 77 14 6
E1
1 Teigland, Rune Os Jfl E1 76 9 1
D1
1 Saga, Jørgen Granli Hedrum Jfl D1 74 9 5
F
1 Olsen, Laila Helen Gjøvik JFF F 70 9 1
2 Strømme, Vibeke Buskeruds Jff F 70 9 15
D1
1 Flåstøyl-Helledal, Noa Åmli JFF D1 68 12 4
B
1 Holter, Viktor Åslia JSK B 66 10 0
JC
1 Halvorsen, Rune Åsane JFF JC 61 4 2
D2
1 Kolstad, Kristian Dale JFL D2 58 8 1
JC
1 Brager, Camilla Torpa JSK JC 54 8 4
2 Osland, Tor Wilhelm Bergens JF JC 42 1 5
JB
1 Carlsen, Roald Åsane JFF JB 27 8 0
E2
1 Økland, Leonhard Åsene JFF E2 21 16 1
D1
1 Haukeland, Nikolai Bergens JF D1 11 1 1
Plass Skytter Klubb Klasse 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum SF 1 SF 2
Klasse A
1 Tomter, Tom Rune Gjøvik JFF A 25 25 25 25 25 25 150 24 22
2 Johansen, Paal Trondheim Jff A 25 25 25 25 25 25 150 24 21
3 Skar, Sigbjørn Sunndal JFF A 25 25 25 25 25 25 150 23 21
Klasse E2
1 Monsen, Jan Fredrik Bergens JF E2 25 25 25 25 25 25 150 23 19
Klasse JA
1 Ulberg, Hans Mathias Sør-Fron Jff JA 25 25 25 25 25 25 150 22 21
Klasse A
1 Fjell, Lars Kristian Åsane JFF A 25 25 25 25 25 25 150 22 17
1 Olsnes, Tommy Åsane JFF A 25 25 25 25 25 25 150 22 17
3 Halvorsen, Kent Høland JSK A 25 25 25 25 25 25 150 22 16
4 Malvik, Magnus Nidaros JSK A 23 25 25 25 25 25 148 20 21
5 Bolstad, Kristian Åsane JFF A 23 25 25 25 25 25 148 20 18
5 Krokum, Terje Nidaros JSK A 23 25 25 25 25 25 148 20 18
Klasse D2
1 Oftedal, Vetle Jæren Jfl D2 23 25 25 25 25 25 148 19 22
Klasse A
1 Halbjørhus, Odd A Hemsedal JF A 23 25 25 25 25 25 148 18 19
2 Sørum, Ingar Buskeruds Jff A 23 25 25 25 25 25 148 17 17
Klasse E2
1 Ottesen, Per Åsane JFF E2 25 23 25 25 25 25 148 22 13
Klasse B
1 Kvendbø, Tonje Fuglås Sunndal JFF B 25 23 25 25 25 25 148 20 13
Klasse D2
1 Lavrantsen, Daniel Froland JFF D2 25 23 25 25 25 25 148 17 16
Klasse A
1 Bolstad, Knut Åsane JFF A 25 25 23 25 25 25 148 19 18
2 Saga, Leif Magne Hedrum Jfl A 25 25 25 23 25 25 148 22 21
3 Holmbro, Magne Høland JSK A 25 25 25 23 25 25 148 22 15
Klasse E2
1 Edland, Einar Lardal JFL E2 25 25 25 23 25 25 148 21 21
Klasse JA
1 Fjeldskogen, Ronny Hemnes Jff JA 25 25 25 25 23 25 148 22 19
Klasse A
1 Dragmyrhaug, Nils Even Ålen JFF A 25 25 25 25 23 25 148 22 17
2 Haugen, Henning Andebu Jff A 25 25 25 25 23 25 148 21 20
Klasse JA
1 Hammerås, Hans Ivar Hølonda Jff JA 25 25 25 25 23 25 148 20 18
Klasse A
1 Lundemo, Tor Morten Hølonda Jff A 25 25 25 25 23 25 148 19 23
2 Sørum, Gjermund Buskeruds Jff A 25 25 25 25 23 25 148 18 20
3 Vorre, Bjørn Lennart Lardal JFL A 25 25 25 25 23 25 148 18 17
Klasse D2
1 Rosvoldaune, Leander Leksvik Jff D2 25 25 25 25 25 23 148 24 15
Klasse E1
1 Solem, Erling Stadsbygd JFF E1 25 25 25 25 25 23 148 21 17
Klasse B
1 Jakobsen, Espen Mjelde Nordhordland Jfl B 23 23 25 25 25 25 146 18 15
2 Abrahamsen, Werner Sømna JFF B 23 25 23 25 25 25 146 20 18
Klasse A
1 Malvik, Bjørn Roger Nidaros JSK A 23 25 23 25 25 25 146 19 22
Klasse B
1 Holter, Trond Åslia JSK B 23 25 23 25 25 25 146 17 19
Klasse A
1 Johnsen, Kenneth Beitstad JSK A 23 25 25 23 25 25 146 19 21
Klasse B
1 Fjære, Jørgen Hedrum Jfl B 25 23 25 23 25 25 146 21 15
Klasse D2
1 Østgård, Julie Tynset Jff D2 25 23 25 23 25 25 146 21 14
Klasse D1
1 Eskeland , Eivind Mathias Gjerstad Jff D1 25 25 23 23 25 25 146 24 18
Klasse A
1 Hemstad, Christer Østby JFF A 23 25 25 25 23 25 146 19 20
2 Fredagsvik, Torbjørn Ålen JFF A 23 25 25 25 23 25 146 19 19
3 Halvorsen, Tore Harry Tvedestrand JFF A 23 25 25 25 23 25 146 18 13
Klasse B
1 Bolstad, Anne-Brit Åsane JFF B 23 25 25 25 23 25 146 17 19
2 Sæthre, Gjermund Gjøvik JFF B 23 25 25 25 23 25 146 14 24
Klasse A
1 Huset, Nils-Harald Gjøvik JFF A 25 23 25 25 23 25 146 22 17
2 Strand, Reidar Sunndal JFF A 25 23 25 25 23 25 146 21 16
3 Fjeldskogen, Ole Mathias Hemnes Jff A 25 25 25 23 23 25 146 22 20
4 Andersen, Ann-Merethe Krødsherad JFF A 25 25 25 25 21 25 146 21 23
Klasse E1
1 Sveen, Tormod Torpa JSK E1 25 25 25 25 21 25 146 18 20
Klasse B
1 Trøen, Kim Vang Jff B 25 25 25 25 23 23 146 18 19
2 Seigerud, Inge Brenden Skogen JSK B 23 21 25 25 25 25 144 20 9
Klasse A
1 Moland, Michael Sebastian Eriksen Hedrum Jfl A 25 19 25 25 25 25 144 25 11
Klasse JB
1 Rustestuen, Åge Gjøvik JFF JB 23 23 23 25 25 25 144 19 15
Klasse B
1 Jensås, Bjørnar Nidaros JSK B 23 23 23 25 25 25 144 17 10
Klasse E2
1 Henriksen, Willy Trøgstad JFF E2 25 21 23 25 25 25 144 25 8
Klasse JB
1 Skaug, Anders Båstad Grunneier Jff JB 25 23 23 23 25 25 144 17 11
Klasse B
1 Asklund, Anders Soknedal JFF B 25 25 23 21 25 25 144 20 17
2 Midtgarden, Ole Stian Tokke JFF B 23 23 25 25 23 25 144 17 14
3 Aamodt, Håkon Haugesund OJFF B 25 21 25 25 23 25 144 22 12
Klasse JB
1 Skulbørstad, Martin Flora JFF JB 23 25 23 25 23 25 144 21 15
Klasse JA
1 Nordlien, Stian Gausdal JFF JA 25 25 21 25 23 25 144 18 13
Klasse B
1 Grønvold, Marianne R. Vang Jff B 23 25 25 25 21 25 144 20 14
Klasse A
1 Almlid, Vidar Beitstad JSK A 23 25 25 25 21 25 144 19 22
Klasse B
1 Østmoe, Rolf Harald Trysil JFF B 23 25 25 25 21 25 144 16 23
2 Hovda, Kjetil Sveio Jfnf B 23 25 25 25 21 25 144 16 18
Klasse A
1 Vandbakk, Even Stadsbygd JFF A 25 23 25 25 21 25 144 23 14
2 Mogen, Aleksander Nordhordland Jfl A 25 23 25 25 21 25 144 21 21
Klasse JA
1 Eskeland, Kjetil Jr. Gjerstad Jff JA 25 25 23 25 21 25 144 24 18
2 Ørpen, Roy Ådal Jff JA 25 25 25 23 21 25 144 23 19
Klasse A
1 Rønneberg, Jørgen Lardal JFL A 25 25 25 23 21 25 144 22 14
2 Hemstad, Thomas Østby JFF A 25 25 25 23 21 25 144 21 24
Klasse E1
1 Lindstad, Sverre Løiten JFF E1 25 25 25 23 21 25 144 21 18
Klasse E2
1 Markussen, Stein Åsane JFF E2 25 21 25 25 25 23 144 20 12
Klasse E1
1 Hvaal, Othar Lardal JFL E1 23 25 25 25 23 23 144 19 24
Klasse E2
1 Nybråten, Asbjørn Skogen JSK E2 25 25 25 23 25 21 144 23 18
Klasse JA
1 Selaasdal, Knut Arne Vegårshei JFF JA 25 25 25 25 23 21 144 21 14
Klasse JB
1 Sørensen, Henrik Søgne JFF JB 23 20 25 25 25 25 143 18 12
Klasse A
1 Håkonsen, Marius Holter Åslia JSK A 25 18 25 25 25 25 143 24 12
2 Lien, Rune Haugesund OJFF A 25 20 25 25 23 25 143 20 17
Klasse JB
1 Rød, Tore Kaland Bergens JF JB 25 20 25 25 23 25 143 19 12
Klasse B
1 Wisth, Sivert Lardal JFL B 25 25 25 23 20 25 143 21 12
Klasse JA
1 Skoglund, Sindre Kroken Jff JA 25 20 25 25 25 23 143 19 17
Klasse E1
1 Dullum, Arnfinn Værnes JSK E1 19 25 25 23 25 25 142 12 18
Klasse JA
1 kirkerud, olav Snertingdal Jff JA 23 23 25 21 25 25 142 18 12
Klasse B
1 Faldbakken, Lise Gjøvik JFF B 19 25 25 25 23 25 142 14 20
2 Mulen, Oddbjørn Førde Jfl B 21 25 25 23 23 25 142 18 19
Klasse JA
1 Johansen, Stian Henrik Snertingdal Jff JA 23 25 23 23 23 25 142 21 20
Klasse JB
1 Dybvad, Tore Beitstad JSK JB 21 25 25 25 21 25 142 15 15
Klasse B
1 Lien, Øyvind Haugesund OJFF B 23 25 25 23 21 25 142 21 22
Klasse A
1 Kristoffersen, Jonny Karmøy Jf & Naturv. F A 23 25 25 25 19 25 142 20 23
Klasse JA
1 Vikane, Ingmar Sverre Åsane JFF JA 23 25 25 25 19 25 142 19 22
Klasse E2
1 Ekli, Sverre Nidaros JSK E2 25 18 25 23 25 25 131 25 10
Klasse A
1 Richstad, Thomas Beitstad JSK A 23 20 25 25 23 25 141 20 13
Klasse JA
1 Haugen, Ronny Snertingdal Jff JA 25 18 25 25 23 25 141 22 8
Klasse A
1 Habberstad, Odd Martin K Høland JSK A 25 20 23 25 23 25 141 19 13
2 Engevik, Jørgen Karmøy Jf & Naturv. F A 21 25 25 25 20 25 141 17 15
3 Moland, Patrick Chistoffer Eriksen Hedrum Jfl A 25 21 25 25 20 25 141 21 12
4 Nordhagen, Magnus Sørskogbygda JSK A 23 25 25 25 18 25 141 22 17
Klasse B
1 Mjelde, Trygve Dale JFL B 23 25 25 25 18 25 141 21 15
Klasse JA
1 Torp, Nikolai Skogen JSK JA 23 25 25 25 18 25 141 17 17
Klasse JB
1 Myrtveit, Eivind Nordhordland Jfl JB 23 25 25 25 18 25 141 16 16
Klasse A
1 Brekke, Jan Åge Tvedestrand JFF A 25 25 25 25 16 25 141 20 20
Klasse B
1 Bjerkås, Morten Rennebu JFF B 23 25 21 23 23 25 140 17 15
Klasse JB
1 Ulseth, Terje Værnes JSK JB 23 25 23 21 23 25 140 16 18
Klasse B
1 Rosvoldaune, Tommy Leksvik Jff B 19 25 25 25 21 25 140 14 22
Klasse JA
1 Flatlien, Paul Torpa JSK JA 23 21 25 25 21 25 140 17 11
Klasse JB
1 Hardus, Gunn Hege Andebu Jff JB 25 21 25 23 21 25 140 21 11
Klasse JA
1 HALGUNSET, BÅRD Rindal JFL JA 25 23 23 23 21 25 140 22 16
Klasse JC
1 Steinsholm, Andreas Tvedestrand JFF JC 23 25 23 25 19 25 140 20 17
Klasse JB
1 Kvåle, Harald Jondal Jfl JB 21 23 25 25 23 23 140 16 18
Klasse JA
1 Holtmoen, Simen Romedal og Vallset Jff JA 23 23 25 23 23 23 140 17 14
Klasse JB
1 Håvarstein, Eivind Karmøy Jf & Naturv. F JB 21 25 25 25 21 23 140 12 16
Klasse D2
1 Norstrøm, Torje Verdal Jff D2 21 18 25 25 25 25 139 15 12
2 Eriksen, Kaja Sauherad SL JSK D2 25 14 25 25 25 25 139 23 5
Klasse A
1 Kallekleiv, Espen Åsane JFF A 25 18 25 21 25 25 139 22 15
2 Hammerås, Jostein Hølonda Jff A 25 18 25 23 23 25 139 24 14
Klasse B
1 Helledal, Jan-Harald Åmli JFF B 23 20 25 25 21 25 139 20 10
Klasse A
1 Sandås, Roar Enebakk Jff A 25 20 25 23 21 25 139 18 16
Klasse JC
1 Lokøy Haukenes, Sander Sogndal JSFL JC 23 25 23 25 18 25 139 17 18
Klasse JB
1 Fylkesnes, Nils Vegard Bømlo JFL JB 23 25 25 23 18 25 139 16 17
Klasse A
1 Nustad, Ivar Gausdal JFF A 23 25 25 25 16 25 139 20 17
Klasse B
1 Brokstad, Magnar Skåla JFF B 25 25 25 23 16 25 139 22 19
2 Rasmussen, Thomas Takvam Åsane JFF B 23 25 25 18 25 23 139 17 19
Klasse JA
1 Kvamme, Jørn Kåre Flora JFF JA 21 25 25 25 20 23 139 17 21
Klasse A
1 Bakke, Aslak Torpa JSK A 23 20 20 25 25 25 138 20 14
Klasse JA
1 Træet, Øyvind Haugesund OJFF JA 23 19 25 25 21 25 138 17 0
2 Aarra, Per Gisle Fusa JFL JA 21 25 25 23 19 25 113 17 15
Klasse E1
1 Mathisen, Knut Beitstad JSK E1 23 25 23 23 19 25 138 18 12
2 Strand, Jostein Tingvoll JSPFL E1 23 23 25 25 17 25 138 16 14
Klasse B
1 Solhøi, Christian Beitstad JSK B 23 25 25 23 17 25 138 22 17
Klasse JA
1 Sørensen, Marius Tvedestrand JFF JA 23 25 25 25 15 25 138 18 17
Klasse B
1 Rosvoldaune, Kim Leksvik Jff B 23 25 25 23 19 23 138 19 18
Klasse D1
1 Briskodden, Nikoline Solhaug Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK D1 25 25 25 25 18 20 138 23 17
Klasse B
1 Rolitrø, Marius Leksvik Jff B 21 23 25 25 25 19 138 16 15
2 Sjøvold, Einar Kvaal Brekken JSK B 25 20 21 23 23 25 137 18 14
Klasse E1
1 Andersen, Jan-Erik Krødsherad JFF E1 21 20 25 25 21 25 137 18 15
Klasse B
1 Hægestøyl, Arne Åmli JFF B 21 20 25 25 21 25 137 11 16
Klasse JC
1 Endestad, Eirik Flora JFF JC 18 25 23 25 21 25 137 15 20
Klasse E1
1 Rognaldsen, Jan Erik Bergens JF E1 21 23 25 23 20 25 137 14 18
Klasse JB
1 Bulukin, Atle Bjørnstad Hole JF JB 23 20 23 23 25 23 137 20 14
Klasse E2
1 Ekli, Harald Nidaros JSK E2 25 18 23 23 25 23 137 23 11
Klasse B
1 Bjørkås, Robert Sitter Beitstad JSK B 23 25 25 20 21 23 137 18 20
Klasse E2
1 Pedersen, Svein Arve Vang Jff E2 25 23 23 20 25 21 137 24 13
Klasse D1
1 Nakjem, Åsmund Lardal JFL D1 25 25 23 20 23 21 137 24 21
Klasse E2
1 Lund, Johan Båstad Grunneier Jff E2 25 23 25 23 25 16 137 25 15
Klasse JB
1 Alme, Marianne Storbeget Folldal JFF JB 21 23 23 23 21 25 136 18 15
2 Sleen, Eivind B. Åsane JFF JB 25 21 21 23 21 25 136 24 10
3 Hidle, Morten Bømlo JFL JB 21 25 21 25 19 25 136 15 13
Klasse A
1 Ulfsnes, Mats Stadsbygd JFF A 25 20 25 25 16 25 136 24 15
Klasse JB
1 Tangen, Svein Helge Jæren Jfl JB 25 25 25 23 13 25 136 19 16
2 Innvær, Gunnar Bømlo JFL JB 19 25 25 21 23 23 136 12 18
3 Øksendal, Karen Marnardal og Mandal JFF JB 21 23 25 23 23 21 136 14 11
Klasse E2
1 Berge, Brynjulf Jarle Åsane JFF E2 25 16 23 21 25 25 135 25 6
Klasse JB
1 Bones, Bjørn Soknedal JFF JB 21 21 20 25 23 25 135 17 11
Klasse B
1 Ramsvik, Tor-Oddvar Sauherad SL JSK B 23 18 23 25 21 25 135 19 13
2 Briskodden, Kjell Arvid Torpa JSK B 21 20 25 25 19 25 135 18 17
Klasse A
1 Gjems, Knut Arne Grue-Finnskog Jff A 21 20 25 25 19 25 135 18 13
Klasse JA
1 Sukke, Dag Sørskogbygda JSK JA 23 18 25 25 19 25 135 18 11
Klasse E1
1 Nøss, Øystein Åsane JFF E1 19 23 25 25 18 25 135 14 15
Klasse B
1 Bratli, Knut Erik Andebu Jff B 19 25 25 23 18 25 135 11 15
Klasse JC
1 Romundstad, Jon Ola Rindal JFL JC 25 23 23 23 16 25 135 21 12
Klasse E1
1 Grønvold, Bjørn Vang Jff E1 21 25 25 25 14 25 135 16 16
Klasse JC
1 Tveit, Per Øyvind Åmli JFF JC 23 25 25 23 14 25 135 17 18
Klasse E2
1 Bye, Johan Petter Værnes JSK E2 25 18 25 19 25 23 135 22 11
2 Grønberg, Odd Osen JFL E2 25 23 18 23 23 23 135 25 14
Klasse JB
1 Johannessen, Ronald Bergens JF JB 21 23 23 25 20 23 135 14 10
Klasse JC
1 Folkestad, Jarle Bergens JF JC 23 23 25 25 16 23 135 18 14
Klasse E1
1 Pedersen, Tom Zahl Skaubygda JFF Frogn E1 23 25 25 25 14 23 135 22 19
Klasse B
1 Østgård, Dag Inge Tynset Jff B 21 19 25 25 19 25 134 16 7
Klasse E1
1 Krokum, Carl Ole Nidaros JSK E1 25 15 25 25 19 25 134 21 11
Klasse B
1 Estenstad, Ole Jonny Hølonda Jff B 25 23 23 23 15 25 134 21 16
2 Rødsjø, Sindre Stadsbygd JFF B 21 25 25 25 13 25 134 16 21
Klasse E1
1 Blihovde, Arve G. Gausdal JFF E1 25 23 25 25 11 25 134 21 12
Klasse JC
1 Torp, Lasse Skogen JSK JC 21 23 21 21 25 23 134 15 12
Klasse D1
1 Svenheim, Dina Andrea Nordhordland Jfl D1 25 23 19 19 25 23 134 22 18
Klasse B
1 Rambøl, Jan Markus Trøgstad JFF B 23 15 25 25 23 23 134 19 5
2 Grøtteland Helland, Berit Sirdal JFF B 17 23 25 25 21 23 134 9 16
3 Henriksen, Øyvind Aafloen Skogen JSK B 20 23 25 25 18 23 134 17 17
Klasse JC
1 Aasen, Per Fron JFF JC 21 18 25 23 21 25 133 15 13
Klasse JA
1 Kårstad, Per-Rune Førde Jfl JA 21 23 23 20 21 25 133 16 17
Klasse JB
1 Nyland, Sindre Tvedestrand JFF JB 25 23 21 25 14 25 133 25 19
Klasse B
1 Haugan, Torbjørn Sauherad SL JSK B 25 10 25 25 25 23 125 23 7
2 Knutsen, Malene Andebu Jff B 25 18 23 21 23 23 133 20 10
Klasse JB
1 Berg, Hans Kristian Hole JF JB 21 23 25 21 20 23 133 15 16
Klasse JA
1 Isebakke, Steinar Sarpsborg og Omegn JFF JA 17 25 25 25 18 23 133 10 21
Klasse B
1 Hagenborg, Anders Torpa JSK B 21 25 23 23 18 23 133 16 16
Klasse E2
1 Flateng, Arnfinn Dovre JFF E2 25 20 21 21 25 21 133 22 11
Klasse B
1 Myhre, Susanne Kolkinn Andebu Jff B 23 25 25 23 18 19 133 17 16
Klasse JC
1 Nese, Ørjan Dale JFL JC 16 18 25 25 23 25 132 9 11
Klasse E1
1 Hafnor, Kjell Tysnes JFL E1 21 15 25 23 23 25 132 15 9
Klasse JB
1 Aune, Andre Leksvik Jff JB 19 19 25 21 23 25 132 14 7
Klasse B
1 Våge, Tor Helge Åsane JFF B 25 18 23 18 23 25 132 22 12
Klasse E1
1 Mauseth, Tor Egil Løiten JFF E1 23 20 21 23 20 25 132 19 13
Klasse B
1 Krogh, Lars Magnus Røros Jff B 23 18 25 21 20 25 132 15 11
Klasse E1
1 Austrheim, Odd Inge NJFF Direktemedlem E1 23 18 23 25 18 25 132 17 10
Klasse JA
1 Homstøl, Nils Froland JFF JA 23 20 25 21 18 25 132 18 12
Klasse B
1 Bakken, Anne Beathe Torpa JSK B 23 21 25 21 17 25 132 19 13
2 Haugan, Øyvind Stadsbygd JFF B 21 25 25 23 13 25 132 18 15
Klasse E2
1 Johansen, Erik Løiten JFF E2 25 14 20 25 25 23 132 23 6
2 Hotvedt, Kirsten Andebu Jff E2 25 20 23 16 25 23 132 23 11
Klasse JA
1 Larsen, Trond Enebakk Jff JA 25 25 15 25 19 23 132 21 17
Klasse D2
1 Hemstad, Stefan Østby JFF D2 21 23 23 23 19 23 132 16 17
Klasse E1
1 Kvendbø, Ole Johan Surnadal JFF E1 23 23 23 23 17 23 132 17 14
Klasse JB
1 Alme, Ola Folldal JFF JB 25 23 20 25 16 23 132 21 17
Klasse D1
1 Henriksen, Linus Skogen JSK D1 25 25 21 21 21 19 132 22 13
Klasse JB
1 Gilje, Tor Eivind Bømlo JFL JB 23 15 23 20 25 25 131 19 9
Klasse B
1 Nilsson, Henrik Eidskog Jff B 25 18 19 19 25 25 131 21 9
Klasse JC
1 Abrahamsen, Odd Arne Sømna JFF JC 23 21 18 19 25 25 131 18 10
Klasse E2
1 Sørensen, Odd Løiten JFF E2 25 10 23 25 23 25 131 25 6
Klasse JB
1 Knudsen, Arild Jæren Jfl JB 19 16 25 23 23 25 131 13 9
2 Torp, John Arne Skogen JSK JB 25 14 23 21 23 25 131 21 8
Klasse B
1 Helland, Morten Magne Stord Jff B 23 25 17 23 18 25 131 17 17
Klasse JA
1 Nerland, Jørgen Endseth Stord Jff JA 21 25 23 19 18 25 131 14 19
Klasse JB
1 Leira, Martin Åsane JFF JB 19 25 23 23 18 23 131 11 18
Klasse E1
1 Michelsen, Andre Nordhordland Jfl E1 23 23 23 23 16 23 131 21 11
Klasse E2
1 Kvåle, Øyvind Oslo JFF E2 25 18 19 23 25 21 131 23 13
Klasse JB
1 Nyeng, Jøran Leksvik Jff JB 23 13 25 21 23 25 130 20 8
Klasse B
1 Aasen, Per Aage Åslia JSK B 19 20 25 18 23 25 130 11 16
Klasse JC
1 Hesjedal, Marius Dale JFL JC 21 20 25 18 21 25 130 15 12
Klasse JB
1 Karlsen, Arild Åsane JFF JB 25 18 25 25 12 25 130 22 13
Klasse B
1 Nordseng, Elin Grønvold Vang Jff B 23 13 25 25 21 23 130 18 8
Klasse JA
1 Larsen, Paal Tore Værnes JSK JA 23 21 25 18 20 23 130 17 15
2 Langslet, Ola Hole JF JA 23 19 23 23 19 23 130 18 9
Klasse B
1 Storåsen, Jon Inge Løiten JFF B 25 20 25 18 19 23 130 19 10
Klasse JB
1 Nilsen, Bjørn Erik Bergens JF JB 16 21 21 23 23 25 129 13 15
Klasse JA
1 Hindal, Rolf Haugesund OJFF JA 15 25 21 25 18 25 129 7 15
Klasse B
1 Sandås, Martin Enebakk Jff B 23 20 25 23 13 25 129 19 12
Klasse A
1 Kaasin, Ståle Sauherad SL JSK A 23 23 25 25 8 25 129 19 13
Klasse B
1 Johansson, Mette Trøgstad JFF B 23 25 23 25 8 25 129 15 15
2 Mansåker, Tormod Andebu Jff B 21 16 23 21 25 23 129 15 7
Klasse E1
1 Hansen, Arne Romedal og Vallset Jff E1 23 18 23 19 23 23 129 21 10
Klasse B
1 Oftedal, Bength Jæren Jfl B 23 20 18 25 20 23 129 17 16
Klasse JB
1 Kleiven, Odd Egil Heidal Jff JB 23 21 23 21 18 23 129 18 11
Klasse B
1 Johansen, Geir Gjøvik JFF B 25 18 21 25 21 19 129 18 9
2 Kveum, Vegar Skjåk Jfl B 23 14 25 25 16 25 128 14 6
Klasse JB
1 Toft, Frode Andreas Åsane JFF JB 23 23 23 19 15 25 128 14 16
Klasse JC
1 Opheim, Øystein Bergens JF JC 21 25 25 23 9 25 128 13 19
Klasse JB
1 Samnøy, Andreas Tefre Bergens JF JB 21 25 23 17 19 23 128 14 15
Klasse B
1 Nybråten, Markus Skogen JSK B 23 25 25 23 11 21 128 17 20
2 Toft, Eirik Bergens JF B 23 16 25 23 15 25 127 19 8
Klasse E2
1 Knutsen, Øystein Bergens JF E2 25 20 11 23 25 23 127 19 11
Klasse D1
1 Nysæter-Hemstad, Mattis Østby JFF D1 25 16 21 19 23 23 127 22 6
Klasse E1
1 Holtet, Henning Båstad Grunneier Jff E1 14 25 25 19 21 23 127 0 0
Klasse B
1 Alstad, Bård Egil Hølonda Jff B 25 18 23 21 17 23 127 20 12
Klasse JB
1 Legland, Ingvar Magne Bømlo JFL JB 23 10 25 25 23 21 127 16 5
Klasse B
1 Eikeland, Arne Sirdal JFF B 21 20 21 21 23 21 127 14 15
Klasse E1
1 Hippe, Geir-Ove Nord-Aurdal Jff E1 11 25 21 23 21 25 126 8 15
Klasse JC
1 Solstad, Richard Åsane JFF JC 19 21 19 23 19 25 126 11 8
Klasse JB
1 Steindal, Magnar Flora JFF JB 21 21 18 25 16 25 126 15 15
Klasse B
1 Storvold, Børge Nidaros JSK B 21 23 21 21 15 25 126 19 17
Klasse E1
1 Mathisen, Stein Soknedal JFF E1 23 10 25 25 20 23 126 14 6
Klasse E2
1 Stensland, Per Bergens JF E2 25 15 20 23 20 23 126 22 7
Klasse E1
1 Steen, Bjørn Torpa JSK E1 21 25 19 19 19 23 126 16 16
Klasse JB
1 Sunde, Jostein Jæren Jfl JB 23 20 21 16 25 21 126 18 11
Klasse JC
1 Raugstad, Odd Egil Jæren Jfl JC 23 20 21 18 23 21 126 19 15
Klasse E2
1 Hirth, Peter Buskeruds Jff E2 20 13 25 23 25 20 126 19 7
Klasse JB
1 Lilleng, Magne Andre Råde JFF JB 19 25 19 21 23 19 126 13 17
Klasse B
1 Kulsli, Svein Ove Verdal Jff B 23 21 23 21 19 19 126 16 13
2 Husom, Jan Erik Øyer-Tretten Jff B 21 16 21 21 21 25 125 14 7
Klasse D2
1 Kalnæs, Ola Skogen JSK D2 23 20 13 23 23 23 125 17 14
Klasse JC
1 Nilsen, Vidar Buskeruds Jff JC 19 19 25 16 23 23 125 11 10
Klasse F
1 Øyen, Ragnhild Tingvoll JSPFL F 23 11 23 25 20 23 125 20 5
Klasse JC
1 Haavik, Svein Gunnar Os Jfl JC 21 18 25 19 19 23 125 14 13
Klasse D1
1 Nordseng, Lina Olette G Vang Jff D1 25 25 16 19 21 19 125 17 22
Klasse JB
1 Knutsen, Bjørn Torpa JSK JB 19 21 21 18 20 25 124 14 10
Klasse JA
1 Larsen, Yngve Tvedestrand JFF JA 23 15 19 23 19 25 124 18 12
Klasse F
1 Brovig, Malene Tvedestrand JFF F 17 18 23 23 18 25 124 6 8
Klasse B
1 Grinden, Terje Løiten JFF B 21 18 23 18 21 23 124 17 9
Klasse JA
1 Minge, Mattis Trøgstad JFF JA 21 18 25 21 16 23 124 15 8
Klasse JC
1 Lone, Ingvar Åsane JFF JC 21 25 23 21 11 23 124 0 0
Klasse E1
1 Stamnes, Arild Dale JFL E1 23 25 18 21 18 19 124 16 17
Klasse E2
1 Lie, Harald Hedrum Jfl E2 23 13 23 16 23 25 123 19 8
Klasse D2
1 Løfblad, Alexander Beitstad JSK D2 25 25 25 23 25 123 23 16
Klasse JC
1 HØGÅS, INGAR Rana EJF JC 25 12 21 21 19 25 123 18 4
2 Hegelstad , Steven Jæren Jfl JC 13 25 23 19 18 25 123 10 19
3 Øksendal, Jonas Marnardal og Mandal JFF JC 19 23 23 17 16 25 123 13 14
Klasse F
1 Off, Mina Skaubygda JFF Frogn F 19 18 25 23 13 25 123 13 13
Klasse JB
1 Vikane, Hanne C Sundin Åsane JFF JB 12 25 25 25 11 25 123 5 15
Klasse B
1 Digene, Sondre Gjøvik JFF B 23 17 21 18 21 23 123 20 7
Klasse D1
1 Holmbro, Mats Høland JSK D1 23 23 20 13 23 21 123 22 16
Klasse JC
1 Høines, Paul Åge Bergens JF JC 19 16 23 23 21 21 123 13 8
Klasse B
1 Moldal, Kent Arild Heidal Jff B 23 16 23 23 17 21 123 16 7
Klasse JB
1 Foldnes, Kristoffer Åsane JFF JB 17 25 23 23 14 21 123 12 20
Klasse D1
1 Bjørkås, Sivert Mathisen Beitstad JSK D1 25 23 21 21 15 18 123 20 17
Klasse B
1 Tomter, Lars Peder Torpa JSK B 19 10 25 23 20 25 122 15 4
2 Dahl, Anette Sauherad SL JSK B 21 11 25 21 19 25 122 14 4
Klasse JC
1 Wear, Per Søndre Hurum Jff JC 19 20 23 18 17 25 122 14 9
2 Lilleby, Anders Årdal JFF JC 21 20 25 23 8 25 122 12 10
Klasse JA
1 Tessem, Helga Mari Karmøy Jf & Naturv. F JA 19 21 23 17 19 23 122 13 9
Klasse E1
1 Furre, Bjørn Sveio Jfnf E1 16 21 23 25 14 23 122 12 13
Klasse JB
1 Sæthre, Håkon Torpa JSK JB 23 21 23 19 13 23 122 17 11
Klasse D1
1 Saga, Marte Granli Hedrum Jfl D1 21 19 20 20 21 21 122 15 12
Klasse JB
1 Aasan, Geir Johnny Værnes JSK JB 21 6 25 21 23 25 121 14 2
Klasse B
1 Fredheim, Rune Dalsbygda JSK B 12 25 23 21 15 25 121 5 16
Klasse JB
1 Solbakken, Bjarne Nordhordland Jfl JB 21 20 23 21 11 25 121 15 9
Klasse E2
1 Knutsen, Robert Bergens JF E2 25 6 21 23 23 23 121 19 2
Klasse JC
1 Mikkelsen, Dag Bergens JF JC 21 18 21 17 21 23 121 13 12
Klasse JA
1 Lund, Kjell Gunnar Båstad Grunneier Jff JA 19 21 20 19 19 23 121 9 9
Klasse JC
1 Hidle, Per Sigurd Bømlo JFL JC 14 16 25 25 18 23 121 9 8
2 Brenden, Christian Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK JC 23 16 21 21 17 23 121 22 7
Klasse E2
1 Lund, Thorbjørn Viktor Løiten JFF E2 19 11 23 23 19 25 120 13 4
Klasse JC
1 Selle, Torbjørn Åsane JFF JC 18 20 23 21 13 25 120 17 9
Klasse JB
1 Hedels, Roar Sollihøgda JFF JB 21 21 16 21 18 23 120 19 12
Klasse A
1 Løberg, Hans Petter Vang Jff A 23 8 25 25 16 23 120 20 4
Klasse B
1 Aasrud, Svein Gunnar Lardal JFL B 25 20 20 16 16 23 120 23 15
Klasse F
1 Rønningen, Heidi Lardal JFL F 19 15 25 21 19 21 120 11 7
Klasse E1
1 Bakke, John Hermann Andebu Jff E1 23 16 23 23 23 12 120 18 8
Klasse F
1 Rønning, Edit Hegre Værnes JSK F 21 19 16 19 21 23 119 15 11
2 Hemstad, Malin Østby JFF F 19 15 23 18 21 23 119 10 11
Klasse JB
1 Brynildsen, Ingrid Askeland Bergens JF JB 19 23 23 23 8 23 119 10 16
Klasse F
1 Fosslien, Mona Gjøvik JFF F 20 17 23 23 18 18 119 17 7
Klasse JB
1 Lykkjen, Sigrid Skaubygda JFF Frogn JB 18 8 23 21 23 25 118 12 3
Klasse E1
1 Wisth, Dag Morten Lardal JFL E1 18 18 23 21 13 25 118 12 7
Klasse B
1 Volehaugen, Helene Torpa JSK B 19 23 21 23 9 23 118 12 15
Klasse E2
1 Aaring, Jostein Leksvik Jff E2 25 23 21 23 25 117 22 0
Klasse JC
1 Nordbø, Arne Oslo JFF JC 17 20 25 18 12 25 117 9 17
Klasse JB
1 Wangsholm, Terje Bergens JF JB 21 13 25 21 14 23 117 17 10
Klasse JC
1 Murud, Hans Inge Løiten JFF JC 23 14 23 25 9 23 117 15 6
2 Christensen, Jan Erik Lindesnes JFF JC 20 13 21 19 18 25 116 14 5
3 Fjukstad, Håkon Søndre Land Jff JC 21 11 23 21 17 23 116 15 6
4 Hatland , Mats Åsane JFF JC 21 18 19 21 14 23 116 14 11
Klasse JB
1 Nystuen, Emil Torpa JSK JB 21 18 20 21 13 23 116 15 8
2 McWilliams, Tom Bergens JF JB 25 10 17 25 18 21 116 18 5
Klasse D2
1 Holmbro, Jonas Høland JSK D2 18 10 20 21 23 23 115 15 8
2 Aasheim, Pia Bjøntegaard Tysnes JFL D2 16 15 25 21 15 23 115 10 12
Klasse B
1 Lia, Torgeir Sauherad SL JSK B 19 15 23 23 14 21 115 13 8
Klasse JB
1 Akselberg, Lars Inge Stord Jff JB 19 16 21 23 10 25 114 13 9
Klasse F
1 Tunsberg, Lene Veronika G. Froland JFF F 13 25 23 20 8 25 114 8 16
Klasse JC
1 Rønningen, Lars Erik Elverum JSK JC 21 6 23 23 18 23 114 15 2
2 Fredheim, André Dalsbygda JSK JC 11 18 21 23 18 23 114 5 10
Klasse JB
1 Kveum, Ivar Skjåk Jfl JB 19 17 19 23 15 21 114 12 6
Klasse E2
1 Sandnes, Egil Jr Vang Jff E2 12 18 21 16 21 25 113 5 12
Klasse JC
1 Sømme, Glenn Are Jæren Jfl JC 11 21 23 21 16 21 113 7 12
Klasse D1
1 Aasan, Guro Reitan Værnes JSK D1 25 25 11 14 19 19 113 22 21
Klasse D2
1 Øksnes, Johan Åsane JFF D2 21 20 23 15 16 18 113 14 12
Klasse E2
1 Martinsen, Martin Båstad Grunneier Jff E2 23 16 17 19 21 17 113 19 10
Klasse B
1 Halsnes, Grete Marie Karmøy Jf & Naturv. F B 12 17 23 21 14 25 112 4 8
2 Bakken, Lage Torpa JSK B 25 10 25 16 11 25 112 21 4
Klasse E1
1 Gillingsrud, Synnøve Båstad Grunneier Jff E1 18 19 25 14 11 25 112 12 9
Klasse JB
1 Stensland, Linda Bergens JF JB 23 21 17 23 3 25 112 17 10
Klasse F
1 Engan, Torunn Størseth Brekken JSK F 19 18 21 23 8 23 112 12 11
Klasse JC
1 Svor, Rasmus Andre Åsane JFF JC 17 18 25 21 8 23 112 12 10
2 Nakjem, Inge Martin Lardal JFL JC 21 21 17 25 9 19 112 21 11
Klasse D1
1 Rønneberg, Emine Lardal JFL D1 25 18 17 13 23 16 112 21 10
Klasse JC
1 Helgesen, Roy Bergens JF JC 25 13 16 17 15 25 111 20 8
2 Hegelstad, Frank Thomas Bjerkreim Jff JC 23 5 21 21 18 23 111 21 3
3 Jøndal, Oddvin Øyer-Tretten Jff JC 21 13 18 23 13 23 111 17 9
4 Bjørgo, Oskar Torpa JSK JC 19 11 19 16 25 21 111 13 4
Klasse F
1 Bille, Wenche S. Øyer-Tretten Jff F 16 15 17 23 19 21 111 11 9
Klasse E1
1 Lillemoen, Ole Kristian Jevnaker JFF E1 23 15 23 11 18 21 111 21 11
Klasse F
1 Odden, Kristine Torpa JSK F 16 18 25 14 19 19 111 12 9
Klasse JC
1 Lervik, Eivind Nordhordland Jfl JC 18 8 23 25 11 25 110 13 3
Klasse E2
1 Bye, Kari Værnes JSK E2 21 13 18 14 21 23 110 16 7
Klasse JC
1 Askeland, Kjetil Bergens JF JC 12 21 19 19 18 21 110 5 15
Klasse F
1 Brenden, Caroline Hedalen & Begnadalen JSK F 23 13 16 19 18 21 110 21 8
2 Petersen, Marit Nidaros JSK F 21 13 21 16 18 21 110 13 9
Klasse JB
1 Olsen, Finn Holm Hedalen Jff JB 19 17 18 23 14 19 110 13 7
Klasse JA
1 Bjånes, Narve Lekven Bergens JF JA 21 15 21 23 6 23 109 14 11
Klasse F
1 Roen, Hagenborg Kjersti Torpa JSK F 25 13 21 20 9 21 109 22 9
Klasse JA
1 Sleen, Trond Åsane JFF JA 21 11 14 21 16 25 108 15 4
Klasse B
1 Risbråthe, Kjetil